27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aceves y del Olmo Carlos Humberto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Aguayo López Miguel Ángel Colima Dtto. 1
3 Alcalá Padilla Leobardo Jalisco Dtto. 8
4 Aldana Prieto Luis Ricardo Veracruz Circ. 3
5 Allende Cano Ana Isabel Puebla Dtto. 8
6 Alonso Álvarez Celestino Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
7 Alvarado Sánchez Brenda María Izontli México Dtto. 11
8 Anaya Gudiño Alfredo Michoacán Circ. 5
9 Araujo de la Torre Elsa Patricia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
10 Arellano Guzmán Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 4
11 Arroyo Ruíz Alma Jeanny Veracruz Dtto. 6
12 Arroyo Vieyra Francisco Guanajuato Circ. 2
13 Astiazarán Gutiérrez Antonio Francisco Sonora Dtto. 4
14 Athie Flores Kamel Chihuahua Dtto. 7
15 Avilés Cano Edith Hidalgo Dtto. 3
16 Ayala Bravo María Guadalupe México Dtto. 12
17 Ayala Robles Linares Flor Sonora Circ. 1
18 Añorve Baños Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
19 Badillo Ramírez Darío Hidalgo Dtto. 1
20 Barajas del Toro Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 19
21 Barba Mariscal Marco Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 13
22 Barcenas Nieves Delvim Fabiola Querétaro Dtto. 1
23 Bardales Hernández María Gabriela México Dtto. 28
24 Barrera Barrera Petra Guanajuato Dtto. 1
25 Barrera Estrada Rodimiro Michoacán Dtto. 1
26 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Dtto. 27
27 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
28 Beltrones Rivera Manlio Fabio (LICENCIA) Sonora Circ. 1
29 Bernal Gutiérrez Marco Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
30 Berzunza Novelo Landy Margarita Campeche Dtto. 1
31 Caballero Garza Benito Nuevo León Dtto. 2
32 Cabañas Aparicio María Elia Baja California Dtto. 4
33 Calzada Arroyo Marco Antonio México Dtto. 8
34 Campos Córdova Lisandro Arístides Puebla Dtto. 16
35 Cano Ayala Ma. Elena Guanajuato Circ. 2
36 Cantú Segovia Eloy Nuevo León Circ. 2
37 Cárdenas del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
38 Carreón Cervantes Verónica Veracruz Dtto. 7
39 Castillo Rodríguez Minerva Chihuahua Dtto. 6
40 Castillo Valdez Benjamin Baja California Dtto. 1
41 Charleston Hernández Fernando Veracruz Dtto. 9
42 Clara Molina Mónica Oaxaca Circ. 3
43 Córdova Díaz Luis Armando Jalisco Dtto. 16
44 Córdova Morán Frine Soraya Puebla Circ. 4
45 Corona Nakamura Maria del Rocio Jalisco Circ. 1
46 Corrales Corrales Francisca Elena Sinaloa Dtto. 6
47 Cruz Serrano Nadya de Jesús México Dtto. 19
48 De la Cruz Requena Rosalba Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
49 De las Fuentes Hernández Fernando Donato Coahuila Dtto. 4
50 Del Angel Acosta Jorge Veracruz Circ. 3
51 Del Bosque Márquez Juan Isidro Veracruz Dtto. 15
52 Delgadillo González Claudia Jalisco Dtto. 11
53 Díaz Athié Antonio De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 12
54 Díaz Palacios Víctor Emanuel Puebla Dtto. 3
55 Doger Guerrero José Enrique Puebla Dtto. 6
56 Domínguez Martin del Campo Luis Fernando Nuevo León Dtto. 5
57 Domínguez Zepeda Pedro Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 8
58 Duarte Murillo José Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 2
59 Escajeda Jiménez José Rubén Durango Dtto. 3
60 Escamilla Cerón Alberto Leónides Yucatán Dtto. 5
61 Etienne Rivera Antolín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
62 Flemate Ramírez Julio César Zacatecas Dtto. 2
63 Flores Gómez José Luis Cruz (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 10
64 Flores Méndez José Luis Coahuila Dtto. 2
65 Flores Sandoval Patricio Jalisco Circ. 1
66 Flores Treviño María de Lourdes Coahuila Dtto. 1
67 Flores Vázquez Elizabeth México Dtto. 4
68 Flores Ortega Rodríguez Liliam Mara México Circ. 5
69 Fuentes Téllez Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 1
70 Galindo Quiñones Heriberto Manuel Sinaloa Circ. 1
71 Galván Villanueva Raúl Santos Sinaloa Circ. 1
72 Gamboa Song Lizbeth Loy Quintana Roo Circ. 3
73 Garay Cabada Marina Veracruz Dtto. 19
74 García Hernández Josefina Puebla Dtto. 4
75 García Olmedo María del Rocío Puebla Dtto. 13
76 García de la Cadena Romero María del Carmen Puebla Dtto. 15
77 Garza Moreno María Esther Guanajuato Dtto. 4
78 Gauna Ruiz de León Celia Isabel Jalisco Dtto. 12
79 Godínez Mendiola Alfonso México Circ. 5
80 Gómez Carmona Blanca Estela México Dtto. 23
81 Gómez Gómez Luis Chiapas Dtto. 5
82 Gómez Gómez Pedro Chiapas Dtto. 2
83 Gómez Olguín Roy Argel Nayarit Dtto. 2
84 Gómez Tueme Amira Gricelda Tamaulipas Circ. 2
85 González Cruz Cristina México Dtto. 39
86 González Domínguez Isela Veracruz Dtto. 21
87 González Farias Eligio Cuitláhuac Michoacán Dtto. 8
88 González Gómez Cecilia Jalisco Dtto. 3
89 González Reséndiz Rafael Jalisco Dtto. 5
90 González Valdez Marco Antonio Nuevo León Dtto. 9
91 González Vargas Francisco Hidalgo Dtto. 7
92 González Vera Norma México Dtto. 34
93 Grajales Palacios Francisco Chiapas Dtto. 7
94 Gualito Castañeda Rosalba México Dtto. 22
95 Guerra Garza Abel Nuevo León Dtto. 3
96 Guerrero López Judit Magdalena Zacatecas Dtto. 3
97 Guevara González Javier Filiberto Puebla Dtto. 14
98 Gurrión Matias Samuel Oaxaca Dtto. 7
99 Gutiérrez Manrique Martha Hidalgo Circ. 5
100 Gutiérrez Olivares María Esther Jalisco Dtto. 7
101 Gutiérrez Álvarez Harvey Chiapas Dtto. 4
102 Hernández Burgos Gaudencio Veracruz Dtto. 5
103 Hernández González Noé Veracruz Dtto. 14
104 Hernández Monroy Alicia México Dtto. 35
105 Hernández Morales Mirna Esmeralda Hidalgo Dtto. 6
106 Hernández Ortiz Carolina Michoacán Dtto. 5
107 Hernández Tapia Gerardo Xavier México Dtto. 40
108 Huerta Rea María de Jesús Nuevo León Circ. 2
109 Inzunza Montoya Alfonso Sinaloa Dtto. 3
110 Jaramillo Villa Ma. Guadalupe México Dtto. 36
111 Juan Marcos Issa Salomón Coahuila Dtto. 5
112 King De la Rosa Raymundo Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
113 Liceaga Arteaga Gerardo Francisco México Dtto. 2
114 Loera Arámbula Martha Coahuila Circ. 2
115 López Alvarado Jaime Chris Baja California Dtto. 6
116 López Landero Tomás Veracruz Dtto. 18
117 López Segura María Carmen Baja California Circ. 1
118 López Zavala Javier Puebla Circ. 4
119 Macías Sandoval Raúl México Circ. 5
120 Madrid Tovilla Areli Chiapas Circ. 3
121 Magaña Zepeda María Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 17
122 Márquez Martínez José Luis Puebla Dtto. 2
123 Márquez Velasco Silvia México Dtto. 14
124 Martínez Cárdenas Esther Angélica San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
125 Medina Fierro Ricardo Baja California Dtto. 3
126 Mejía García Leticia México Dtto. 9
127 Mendoza Curiel Ma Leticia Jalisco Dtto. 9
128 Mendoza Garza Jorge Nuevo León Circ. 2
129 Mercado Gallegos Sonia Catalina Durango Dtto. 1
130 Mestas Gallardo Ignacio Jalisco Dtto. 18
131 Miranda Munive Emilse Hidalgo Dtto. 4
132 Montano Guzmán José Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 8
133 Montes Alvarado Abraham Chihuahua Dtto. 5
134 Morales Fernández Marisol México Dtto. 5
135 Morales Flores Jesús Puebla Dtto. 7
136 Moreno Montoya J. Pilar Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
137 Murguía Lardizabal Luis Alfredo Chihuahua Dtto. 4
138 Muñiz Martínez Dulce María Hidalgo Dtto. 2
139 Muñoz Kapamas Felipe de Jesús Ciudad de México Circ. 4
140 Nava Gómez José Everardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
141 Navarrete Vital Ma. Concepción Guanajuato Dtto. 11
142 Niaves López Ossiel Omar Jalisco Dtto. 15
143 Núñez Sánchez Gloria Elizabeth Nayarit Dtto. 3
144 Ochoa Gallegos Williams Oswaldo Chiapas Dtto. 6
145 Ochoa González Arnoldo Colima Circ. 5
146 Olvera Correa Luis Michoacán Dtto. 6
147 Ordaz Martínez María del Carmen Yucatán Dtto. 2
148 Ortega Pacheco Guadalupe del Socorro Yucatán Circ. 3
149 Ortiz García Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 12
150 Ortíz Ortega Silvana México Dtto. 18
151 Pacheco Rodríguez Ricardo Fidel Durango Circ. 1
152 Padilla Fierro Roman Alfredo Sinaloa Dtto. 1
153 Padilla Navarro Cesario Jalisco Dtto. 1
154 Pazzi Maza Zita Beatriz Veracruz Dtto. 1
155 Pérez Anzueto Hugo Mauricio Chiapas Dtto. 11
156 Pérez Escalante Elvia María Campeche Circ. 3
157 Pérez de Alba José Noel Jalisco Dtto. 2
158 Peña Recio Patricia Guadalupe Veracruz Dtto. 11
159 Ponce Orozco Norma (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 16
160 Quian Alcocer Eduardo Roman (LICENCIA) Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
161 Quintana León Socorro de la Luz Michoacán Dtto. 9
162 Quiroz Ávila Guiliana Guadalupe México Dtto. 13
163 Quiñones Canales Lourdes Eulalia Durango Circ. 1
164 Ramagnoli Sosa Erika del Carmen Campeche Dtto. 2
165 Ramírez Hernández Teresita de Jesús México Dtto. 37
166 Rangel Espinosa José México Dtto. 3
167 Rangel Segovia Alejandro Guanajuato Dtto. 9
168 Retamoza Vega Patricia Elena Jalisco Circ. 1
169 Reyes Galicia Maricruz México Dtto. 33
170 Reyes Montemayor Rafael Nuevo León Dtto. 11
171 Robles Aguirre Mayra Karina Baja California Dtto. 8
172 Rocha Piedra Juan Manuel Nayarit Dtto. 1
173 Rodríguez Zamora Micaela Sonora Dtto. 6
174 Rojo García de Alba José Antonio Hidalgo Dtto. 5
175 Román Bojórquez Jesús Tolentino México Dtto. 25
176 Romero Valencia Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 4
177 Rubio Lara Blas Ramón Sinaloa Dtto. 4
178 Ruíz Arriaga Genaro Veracruz Dtto. 3
179 Ruiz Fraga María Michoacán Circ. 5
180 Ruíz Gutiérrez Adán David Baja California Circ. 1
181 Ruíz Moronatti Roberto México Dtto. 6
182 Ruíz Sandoval Cristina México Dtto. 21
183 Sahui Rivero Mauricio Yucatán Dtto. 3
184 Salgado Delgado Fernando México Circ. 5
185 Salgado Peña Abel Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 6
186 Sámano Peralta Miguel México Dtto. 1
187 Sánchez Cruz Leopoldo Veracruz Dtto. 2
188 Sánchez Hernández Minerva Marisol México Dtto. 24
189 Sánchez Romero Carlos Puebla Dtto. 5
190 Sánchez Santiago María Guadalupe Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
191 Santos de la Cruz Rocío México Circ. 5
192 Schroeder Verdugo María Fernanda Baja California Dtto. 2
193 Serna Escalera César Agustín Nuevo León Circ. 2
194 Solís Nogueira Eduardo Durango Dtto. 4
195 Sosa Altamira William Renan Yucatán Dtto. 1
196 Terán Guevara María Rebeca San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
197 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Dtto. 12
198 Valanci Buzali Simón Chiapas Circ. 3
199 Valdés Palazuelos Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 5
200 Valencia González Gloria María del Carmen México Dtto. 7
201 Vargas Vargas Laura Guadalupe Puebla Dtto. 1
202 Vásquez Villanueva Martín de Jesús Oaxaca Circ. 3
203 Vázquez Saut Regina Veracruz Dtto. 20
204 Velasco Pérez Juan Carlos Michoacán Circ. 5
205 Velázquez Díaz María Guadalupe Guanajuato Dtto. 7
206 Velázquez López Mirna Sinaloa Dtto. 7
207 Velázquez Ramírez Diana Karina Chihuahua Dtto. 9
208 Velázquez Sánchez Maricela Morelos Circ. 4
209 Velázquez Vacio Erica del Carmen (LICENCIA) Zacatecas Dtto. 1
210 Villaseñor Gudiño Blanca Ma. Michoacán Circ. 5
211 Villaseñor Vargas Paloma Ciudad de México Circ. 4
212 Vitela Rodríguez Alma Marina Durango Dtto. 2
213 Zepeda Escobar Shantall México Dtto. 26
214 Zepeda González Francisco Alberto Colima Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Croda Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 12
2 Adame Alemán Juan Pablo Morelos Circ. 4
3 Aguilar Rodríguez Aurora de la Luz Tlaxcala Circ. 4
4 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Dtto. 3
5 Almaguer Torres Felipe de Jesús San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
6 Alonso Morelli Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 4
7 Álvarez Tovar Martha Berenice Michoacán Circ. 5
8 Anaya Cortés Ricardo (LICENCIA) Querétaro Circ. 2
9 Anaya Llamas José Guillermo Coahuila Circ. 2
10 Angulo Parra Carlos Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 3
11 Aquino Calvo Juan Jesús Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Argüelles Loya Consuelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
13 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
14 Botello Montes José Alfredo Querétaro Circ. 2
15 Bueno Torio Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
16 Cáceres de la Fuente Juan Francisco Tabasco Circ. 3
17 Camarillo Ortega Rubén Aguascalientes Circ. 2
18 Cárdenas Guízar Gabriel de Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 17
19 Carreño Muro Genaro Guanajuato Dtto. 8
20 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
21 Chan Lugo Sergio Augusto Yucatán Circ. 3
22 Coronado Quintanilla Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 6
23 Cortés Berumen Isaías Jalisco Circ. 1
24 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
25 Dávila Delgado Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 3
26 de la Rosa Anaya Andrés Baja California Circ. 1
27 De León Pérez María Eugenia (DECESO) Tamaulipas Circ. 2
28 Díaz Trujillo Alberto México Dtto. 15
29 Dorador Pérez Gavilán Rodolfo Durango Circ. 1
30 Espino Cano Viridiana Lizette Guanajuato Dtto. 5
31 Estrada Martínez Heidy Guadalupe Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
32 Flores Flores Enrique Alejandro San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
33 Flores Suarez Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
34 Galindo Delgado David Cuauhtémoc Sonora Dtto. 2
35 García González Carlos Alberto Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
36 García Ramírez José Guadalupe Querétaro Dtto. 4
37 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Circ. 3
38 Gastélum Buenrostro Juan Manuel Baja California Dtto. 5
39 González Carrillo Adriana México Circ. 5
40 González Manríquez Víctor Rafael Oaxaca Circ. 3
41 González Morfín José Michoacán Circ. 5
42 González Serna José Ángel Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
43 Gordillo Castillo Néstor Octavio Puebla Dtto. 12
44 Guzmán Cervantes Carlos Bernardo Jalisco Dtto. 10
45 Heredia Lizárraga Martín Alonso Sinaloa Dtto. 8
46 Jiménez Castillo Blanca Puebla Dtto. 9
47 Jiménez Cerrillo Raquel Querétaro Circ. 2
48 Jiménez Esquivel María Teresa Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
49 Labastida Sotelo Karina México Circ. 5
50 Larrazabal Bretón Fernando Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 10
51 Licea González Margarita Jalisco Circ. 1
52 Llanas Alba José Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
53 Lomelí Cervantes Simón Nuevo León Dtto. 8
54 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 7
55 López Landero Leticia Veracruz Dtto. 16
56 López López Raudel Aguascalientes Circ. 2
57 López Noriega Alejandra Sonora Dtto. 3
58 Lorenzini Rangel Julio Cesar Puebla Dtto. 10
59 Lugo Barriga Patricia Colima Circ. 5
60 Medina Valdes María de Lourdes Quintana Roo Circ. 4
61 Mendoza Jiménez Yatziri Guanajuato Dtto. 10
62 Micalco Méndez Rafael Alejandro Puebla Circ. 4
63 Mondragón González Ma. Guadalupe México Circ. 5
64 Morgan Navarrete Tania Margarita Sinaloa Circ. 1
65 Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
66 Neblina Vega Heberto Sonora Circ. 1
67 Niño de Rivera Vela Homero Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 1
68 Oliveros Usabiaga José Luis Guanajuato Dtto. 14
69 Orta Coronado Marcelina Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
70 Ortiz Mantilla María Isabel Puebla Dtto. 11
71 Othón Zayas Máximo Sonora Dtto. 7
72 Oviedo Herrera J. Jesús Guanajuato Dtto. 13
73 Pacheco Díaz Germán Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
74 Pantoja Hernández Leslie Sonora Circ. 1
75 Paz Alonzo Raúl (LICENCIA) Yucatán Dtto. 4
76 Pedraza Aguilera Flor de María Ciudad de México Circ. 4
77 Pérez Camarena Carmen Lucia Jalisco Circ. 1
78 Peña Avilés Gerardo Sinaloa Dtto. 2
79 Prieto Herrera Humberto Armando Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
80 Quintana Salinas Esther Coahuila Dtto. 7
81 Ramírez Diez Gutiérrez María Concepción San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
82 Ramírez Romero Luis Miguel Morelos Circ. 4
83 Reina Lizárraga José Enrique Sonora Dtto. 1
84 Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda Chihuahua Circ. 1
85 Ricalde Magaña Alicia Concepción Quintana Roo Circ. 3
86 Rivadeneyra Hernández Alfredo México Circ. 5
87 Rivera Villanueva Erick Marte Hidalgo Circ. 5
88 Rodríguez Doval Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
89 Romero Sevilla Leonor Tlaxcala Circ. 4
90 Rosiñol Abreu Jorge Campeche Circ. 3
91 Sada Pérez Verónica Nuevo León Circ. 2
92 Saldaña Hernández Margarita Ciudad de México Circ. 4
93 Salinas Garza José Arturo Nuevo León Circ. 2
94 Salinas Mendiola Glafiro Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
95 Sampayo Ortíz Ramón Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
96 Sánchez Ruíz Mario Sonora Circ. 1
97 Serralde Martínez Víctor Veracruz Dtto. 13
98 Sosa Govea Martha Leticia Colima Circ. 5
99 Torres Cofiño Marcelo de Jesús Coahuila Dtto. 6
100 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
101 Urciel Castañeda María Celia Nayarit Circ. 1
102 Uribe Padilla Juan Carlos México Circ. 5
103 Valladares Couoh Cinthya Noemí (LICENCIA) Yucatán Circ. 3
104 Vargas Martín del Campo Elizabeth Guanajuato Dtto. 3
105 Villalobos Seáñez Jorge Iván Sinaloa Circ. 1
106 Villarreal García Luis Alberto Guanajuato Circ. 2
107 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
108 Villarreal Rangel Martha Guadalupe Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
109 Yamamoto Cázares Beatriz Eugenia Guanajuato Circ. 2
110 Yáñez Robles Elizabeth Oswelia Guanajuato Circ. 2
111 Zamora García Alfredo Baja California Sur Circ. 1
112 Zavala Peniche Beatriz Yucatán Circ. 3
113 Zepeda Vidales Damián Sonora Dtto. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Águila Torres Claudia Elena Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
3 Algredo Jaramillo Edilberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
4 Alonso Raya Agustín Miguel Guanajuato Circ. 2
5 Amaya Reyes María de Lourdes Ciudad de México Dtto. 25
6 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
7 Arias Pallares Luis Manuel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
8 Ávila Pérez José Ángel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Barrios Gómez Segués Agustín Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
10 Bautista Bravo Alliet Mariana México Dtto. 30
11 Bautista Cuevas Gloria Oaxaca Dtto. 3
12 Bautista López Victor Manuel México Dtto. 31
13 Bazán Tenorio Fidel Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
14 Belaunzarán Méndez Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
15 Bojórquez Javier Claudia Elizabeth Tabasco Dtto. 1
16 Bonilla Jaime Juana México Circ. 5
17 Borges Pasos Teresita de Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
18 Brito Lara Tomás Tabasco Dtto. 2
19 Carpinteyro Calderón Purificación Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
20 Carrillo Huerta Mario Miguel Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
21 Cedillo Hernández Ángel México Circ. 5
22 Ceseñas Chapa María del Socorro Nuevo León Circ. 2
23 Contreras Ceballos Armando Michoacán Dtto. 2
24 Copete Zapot Yazmin de los Ángeles Veracruz Circ. 3
25 Correa Acevedo Abraham Baja California Circ. 1
26 Cruz Ramírez Arturo México Dtto. 32
27 Cuéllar Reyes Fernando Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
28 Cuevas Mena Mario Alejandro Yucatán Circ. 3
29 de Jesús Alejandro Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 6
30 de la Vega Membrillo Jorge Federico México Dtto. 38
31 Díaz Navarro Lizbeth Jeannette Ciudad de México Circ. 4
32 Diego Cruz Eva Oaxaca Dtto. 4
33 Domínguez Maganda Eduardo Enrique Guerrero Dtto. 3
34 Duarte Ortuño Catalino Guerrero Dtto. 1
35 Espinosa Cházaro Luis Ángel Xariel Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
36 Esquivel Zalpa José Luis Michoacán Dtto. 7
37 Flores Aguayo Uriel Veracruz Dtto. 10
38 Flores Salazar Guadalupe Socorro Ciudad de México Dtto. 27
39 Fócil Pérez Juan Manuel Tabasco Circ. 3
40 García Conejo Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 11
41 García Reyes Verónica Michoacán Circ. 5
42 Garza Ruvalcaba Marcelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
43 González Bautista Valentín México Dtto. 29
44 González Magallanes Alfa Eliana Coahuila Circ. 2
45 Guzmán Díaz Delfina Elizabeth Oaxaca Dtto. 11
46 Jardines Fraire Jhonatan Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
47 Jarquín Hugo Oaxaca Dtto. 8
48 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco Circ. 1
49 León Mendívil José Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
50 López González Roberto Jalisco Circ. 1
51 López Rosado Roberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
52 López Suárez Roberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
53 Luna Porquillo Roxana Puebla Circ. 4
54 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 5
55 Mejía Guardado Julisa México Circ. 5
56 Melchor Vásquez Angélica Rocío Oaxaca Circ. 3
57 Méndez Martínez Mario Rafael Oaxaca Dtto. 9
58 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
59 Mícher Camarena Martha Lucía Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
60 Miranda Salgado Marino Guerrero Dtto. 2
61 Moctezuma Oviedo María Guadalupe Veracruz Circ. 3
62 Mojica Morga Teresa de Jesús Guerrero Circ. 4
63 Montalvo Hernández Ramón México Circ. 5
64 Mora González Jesús Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 3
65 Morales López Carlos Augusto Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
66 Morales Vargas Trinidad Secundino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
67 Moreno Rivera Julio César Ciudad de México Circ. 4
68 Muñoz Soria José Luis Ciudad de México Dtto. 12
69 Nájera Medina Víctor Reymundo Morelos Dtto. 5
70 Narváez Romero Christian Manuel Tabasco Dtto. 4
71 Navarrete Contreras Joaquina México Dtto. 20
72 Nolasco Ramírez Yesenia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
73 Orihuela García Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
74 Pereyra Ramírez Edgar Emilio México Circ. 5
75 Picazo Sánchez José Cruz Ciudad de México Dtto. 8
76 Porras Pérez Pedro Hidalgo Circ. 5
77 Portillo Martínez Vicario Guerrero Dtto. 5
78 Posadas Hernández Domitilo México Circ. 5
79 Quiroga Anguiano Karen Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
80 Reyes Gámiz Roberto Carlos Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
81 Reyes Montiel Carla Guadalupe México Circ. 5
82 Rodríguez Montero Francisco Tomás Morelos Dtto. 3
83 Rosales Villegas Lucia Morelos Circ. 4
84 Rosas Montero Lizbeth Eugenia Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
85 Salazar Trejo Jessica México Dtto. 17
86 Saldaña Fraire Graciela Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
87 Salgado Parra Jorge Guerrero Dtto. 7
88 Salinas Pérez Josefina México Circ. 5
89 Sánchez Camacho Alejandro Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
90 Sánchez Jiménez Ernesto Germán Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
91 Sánchez Torres Guillermo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
92 Sansores Sastré Antonio Tabasco Dtto. 6
93 Serrano Toledo Rosendo Oaxaca Circ. 3
94 Tapia Bustos Manuel Francisco Guerrero Dtto. 8
95 Tapia Fonllem Margarita Elena Ciudad de México Circ. 4
96 Tovar Aragón Crystal Chihuahua Circ. 1
97 Valencia Pérez Ulises Iván Michoacán Circ. 5
98 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Circ. 1
99 Vega Vázquez José Humberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Montoya Rubén Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Astudillo Suárez Ricardo Querétaro Dtto. 2
3 Aubry De Castro Palomino Enrique Jalisco Dtto. 14
4 Camarena García Felipe Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 12
5 Castellanos Mijares Carlos Octavio Chiapas Circ. 3
6 Cuéllar Steffan Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
7 Escobar y Vega Arturo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
8 García de la Fuente Mónica Aguascalientes Circ. 2
9 Garza Cadena Ana Lilia Baja California Circ. 1
10 González Luna Bueno Federico José Veracruz Circ. 3
11 López Moreno Lourdes Adriana Chiapas Dtto. 1
12 Martel Cantú Laura Ximena Ciudad de México Circ. 4
13 Medrano Galindo Gabriela Quintana Roo Circ. 3
14 Narcia Alvarez Héctor Chiapas Dtto. 10
15 Núñez Aguilar Ernesto Michoacán Dtto. 10
16 Ochoa López Nabor Colima Circ. 5
17 Orozco Gómez Javier México Circ. 5
18 Padilla Ramos Carla Alicia México Circ. 5
19 Pariente Gavito María del Rosario de Fátima Chiapas Dtto. 9
20 Pérez Hernández Rosa Elba Guanajuato Dtto. 6
21 Pérez Tejada Padilla David Baja California Dtto. 7
22 Ramírez Aguilar Oscar Eduardo Chiapas Dtto. 8
23 Romo Fonseca Bárbara Gabriela Zacatecas Dtto. 4
24 Torres Mercado Tomás Zacatecas Circ. 2
25 Villafuerte Trujillo Amílcar Augusto Chiapas Dtto. 3
26 Vital Vera Martha Edith Chiapas Circ. 3
27 Zavaleta Salgado Ruth Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Córdova Bernal Martha Beatriz Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Coronato Rodríguez José Francisco Morelos Dtto. 1
3 Gómez Pozos Merilyn Jalisco Circ. 1
4 González Rodríguez Danner Guerrero Circ. 4
5 Huidobro González Zuleyma Puebla Circ. 4
6 Hurtado Gallegos José Antonio Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
7 Jorrín Lozano Victor Manuel Guerrero Dtto. 4
8 Samperio Montaño Juan Ignacio México Circ. 5
9 Soto Martínez Adriana Oaxaca Dtto. 1
10 Valencia Ramírez Aída Fabiola Oaxaca Dtto. 10
11 Valle Magaña José Luis Jalisco Circ. 1
12 Vargas Pérez Nelly del Carmen Tabasco Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Gil Lilia Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Anaya Gutiérrez Alberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 Benavides Castañeda José Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 20
4 Cantú Garza Ricardo México Circ. 5
5 Gutiérrez Reyes Javier Ciudad de México Circ. 4
6 Martínez Santillán Ma. del Carmen Michoacán Circ. 5
7 Núñez Monreal Magdalena del Socorro Zacatecas Circ. 2
8 Orive Bellinger Adolfo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Roblero Gordillo Héctor Hugo Chiapas Circ. 3
10 Romero Guzmán Rosa Elia Oaxaca Dtto. 6
11 Torres Flores Araceli Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Bribiesca Sahagún Fernando Guanajuato Circ. 2
2 Caamal Mena José Angelino Campeche Circ. 3
3 Cerda Franco María Sanjuana Nuevo León Circ. 2
4 Félix Hays Rubén Benjamín Sinaloa Circ. 1
5 Fujiwara Montelongo René Ricardo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
6 Garfias Gutiérrez Lucila México Circ. 5
7 González Roldán Luis Antonio México Circ. 5
8 Olvera Barrios Cristina Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Rincón Chanona Sonia Chiapas Circ. 3
10 Talamante Lemas Dora María Guadalupe Sonora Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Alcalde Luján Luisa María Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Chávez Contreras Rodrigo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Durazo Montaño Francisco Alfonso Sonora Circ. 1
4 Huerta Ladrón de Guevara Manuel Rafael Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
5 López Candido José Arturo Ciudad de México Dtto. 26
6 Mares Cossío Héctor Ireneo Baja California Circ. 1
7 Martínez Martínez Juan Luis Oaxaca Dtto. 2
8 Martínez Rojas Andrés Eloy Morelos Dtto. 4
9 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
10 Ortíz Ahlf Loretta Ciudad de México Circ. 4
11 Romero Lozano María Fernanda Tabasco Circ. 3
12 Villanueva Albarrán Gerardo Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Sotomayor Chávez Jorge Francisco Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
2 Zárate Salgado Fernando Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos