27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Macías Sandoval Raúl México Circ. 5
2 Madrid Tovilla Areli Chiapas Circ. 3
3 Magaña Zepeda María Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 17
4 Márquez Martínez José Luis Puebla Dtto. 2
5 Márquez Velasco Silvia México Dtto. 14
6 Martínez Cárdenas Esther Angélica San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
7 Medina Fierro Ricardo Baja California Dtto. 3
8 Mejía García Leticia México Dtto. 9
9 Mendoza Curiel Ma Leticia Jalisco Dtto. 9
10 Mendoza Garza Jorge Nuevo León Circ. 2
11 Mercado Gallegos Sonia Catalina Durango Dtto. 1
12 Mestas Gallardo Ignacio Jalisco Dtto. 18
13 Miranda Munive Emilse Hidalgo Dtto. 4
14 Montano Guzmán José Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 8
15 Montes Alvarado Abraham Chihuahua Dtto. 5
16 Morales Fernández Marisol México Dtto. 5
17 Morales Flores Jesús Puebla Dtto. 7
18 Moreno Montoya J. Pilar Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
19 Murguía Lardizabal Luis Alfredo Chihuahua Dtto. 4
20 Muñiz Martínez Dulce María Hidalgo Dtto. 2
21 Muñoz Kapamas Felipe de Jesús Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Medina Valdes María de Lourdes Quintana Roo Circ. 4
2 Mendoza Jiménez Yatziri Guanajuato Dtto. 10
3 Micalco Méndez Rafael Alejandro Puebla Circ. 4
4 Mondragón González Ma. Guadalupe México Circ. 5
5 Morgan Navarrete Tania Margarita Sinaloa Circ. 1
6 Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 5
2 Mejía Guardado Julisa México Circ. 5
3 Melchor Vásquez Angélica Rocío Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 Méndez Martínez Mario Rafael Oaxaca Dtto. 9
5 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
6 Mícher Camarena Martha Lucía Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
7 Miranda Salgado Marino Guerrero Dtto. 2
8 Moctezuma Oviedo María Guadalupe Veracruz Circ. 3
9 Mojica Morga Teresa de Jesús Guerrero Circ. 4
10 Montalvo Hernández Ramón México Circ. 5
11 Mora González Jesús Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 3
12 Morales López Carlos Augusto Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
13 Morales Vargas Trinidad Secundino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
14 Moreno Rivera Julio César Ciudad de México Circ. 4
15 Muñoz Soria José Luis Ciudad de México Dtto. 12
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martel Cantú Laura Ximena Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Medrano Galindo Gabriela Quintana Roo Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Santillán Ma. del Carmen Michoacán Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Mares Cossío Héctor Ireneo Baja California Circ. 1
2 Martínez Martínez Juan Luis Oaxaca Dtto. 2
3 Martínez Rojas Andrés Eloy Morelos Dtto. 4
4 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos