27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caballero Garza Benito Nuevo León Dtto. 2
2 Cabañas Aparicio María Elia Baja California Dtto. 4
3 Calzada Arroyo Marco Antonio México Dtto. 8
4 Campos Córdova Lisandro Arístides Puebla Dtto. 16
5 Cano Ayala Ma. Elena Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Cantú Segovia Eloy Nuevo León Circ. 2
7 Cárdenas del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
8 Carreón Cervantes Verónica Veracruz Dtto. 7
9 Castillo Rodríguez Minerva Chihuahua Dtto. 6
10 Castillo Valdez Benjamin Baja California Dtto. 1
11 Charleston Hernández Fernando Veracruz Dtto. 9
12 Clara Molina Mónica Oaxaca Circ. 3
13 Córdova Díaz Luis Armando Jalisco Dtto. 16
14 Córdova Morán Frine Soraya Puebla Circ. 4
15 Corona Nakamura Maria del Rocio Jalisco Circ. 1
16 Corrales Corrales Francisca Elena Sinaloa Dtto. 6
17 Cruz Serrano Nadya de Jesús México Dtto. 19
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cáceres de la Fuente Juan Francisco Tabasco Circ. 3
2 Camarillo Ortega Rubén Aguascalientes Circ. 2
3 Cárdenas Guízar Gabriel de Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 17
4 Carreño Muro Genaro Guanajuato Dtto. 8
5 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
6 Chan Lugo Sergio Augusto Yucatán Circ. 3
7 Coronado Quintanilla Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 6
8 Cortés Berumen Isaías Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Carpinteyro Calderón Purificación Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
2 Carrillo Huerta Mario Miguel Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
3 Cedillo Hernández Ángel México Circ. 5
4 Ceseñas Chapa María del Socorro Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Contreras Ceballos Armando Michoacán Dtto. 2
6 Copete Zapot Yazmin de los Ángeles Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Correa Acevedo Abraham Baja California Circ. 1
8 Cruz Ramírez Arturo México Dtto. 32
9 Cuéllar Reyes Fernando Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
10 Cuevas Mena Mario Alejandro Yucatán Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Camarena García Felipe Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 12
2 Castellanos Mijares Carlos Octavio Chiapas Circ. 3
3 Cuéllar Steffan Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Córdova Bernal Martha Beatriz Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Coronato Rodríguez José Francisco Morelos Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cantú Garza Ricardo México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caamal Mena José Angelino Campeche Circ. 3
2 Cerda Franco María Sanjuana Nuevo León Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Chávez Contreras Rodrigo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos